JOSÉ FERNANDO DA SILVA

Nickname: JF

Date of birth: 29/12/1994

Weight: 76 Kg.

Heigth: 1,88 Cm.

Position: Defender

Passaport: Sim

place of birth : Pernambuco

Situation: Professional player

Sports History: Fluminense -RJ , Esprof-RJ – Comercial – SP.

Top